Park Playground Equipment Request at 1292 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Drawer is stuck... Over loaded

request #: 7685

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Oct 02, 2014 11:56AM

opened: Thu Oct 02, 2014 11:56AM

closed: Thu Oct 23, 2014 02:03PM

Staticmap?center=42.3426136561132,-71.1204010528243 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3426136561132,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair