Streetlight Request at 385 Harvard St Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20141004_182634

light may not be working. all others are om

request #: 7708

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Oct 04, 2014 06:26PM

opened: Sat Oct 04, 2014 06:26PM

closed: Wed Oct 08, 2014 02:31PM

Staticmap?center=42.344823,-71.125882 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.344823,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti