Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 500 Washington St, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

They get even worse in winter

request #: 7733

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Mon Oct 06, 2014 01:28PM

opened: Mon Oct 06, 2014 01:28PM

closed: Fri Dec 19, 2014 10:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.3370808875582,-71.1266895756788 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3370808875582,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk