Park Playground Equipment Request at Brookline N42.34 E71.13

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Almost totally full trash in Schick park near sand-play area Exit.

request #: 7751

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Oct 10, 2014 08:57AM

opened: Fri Oct 10, 2014 08:57AM

closed: Thu Oct 23, 2014 02:02PM

Staticmap?center=42.3358515138201,-71.133638089589 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3358515138201,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment