Graffiti Request at Brookline N42.35 E71.11

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

On USPS storage box.

request #: 7780

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Oct 17, 2014 11:40AM

opened: Fri Oct 17, 2014 11:40AM

closed: Mon Oct 27, 2014 07:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.3470286140613,-71.1074567121184 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3470286140613,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign