Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 72 Sumner Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Summer & Clark. Sidewalk blocked by overgrown trees

request #: 7783

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Sat Oct 18, 2014 08:56AM

opened: Sat Oct 18, 2014 08:56AM

closed: Fri Dec 19, 2014 10:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.3313507670931,-71.1315042246795 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3313507670931,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair