Damaged Sign Request at 121 Thorndike St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sign is falling or was knocked down.

request #: 7794

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: no

submitted: Mon Oct 20, 2014 02:35PM

opened: Mon Oct 20, 2014 02:35PM

closed: Thu Oct 30, 2014 11:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.3481916659687,-71.1268002168043 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3481916659687,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees