Public Trees Request at 801 Boylston St Chestnut Hill

Closed about 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

801 boylston - dead wood remove -owner has requested in past.

request #: 7796

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Mass highway Department and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Tue Oct 21, 2014 01:24PM

opened: Tue Oct 21, 2014 01:24PM

closed: Thu Nov 06, 2014 11:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.326535,-71.146443 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.326535,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign