Streetlight Request at 296 Beverly Rd, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 7841

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Oct 27, 2014 06:04AM

opened: Mon Oct 27, 2014 06:04AM

closed: Fri Oct 31, 2014 07:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.3014264088518,-71.1540833954431 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3014264088518,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk