Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 39–55 High St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

(Now with correct address) Street sweeping needed BEFORE lines are painted...

request #: 7859

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application.

submitted: Wed Oct 29, 2014 06:01PM

opened: Wed Oct 29, 2014 06:01PM

closed: Fri Oct 31, 2014 07:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.3301326196978,-71.1181258690123 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3301326196978,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight