Pothole Request at 19 Strathmore Road, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via Web Web_tiny

20141104_132751

Large Pothole located on the alley between Strathmore Rd and Beacon Street, 15 Strathmore Rd, back side of the building, damage the cars and City vehicles

request #: 7875

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue Nov 04, 2014 05:36PM

opened: Tue Nov 04, 2014 05:36PM

closed: Thu Nov 13, 2014 06:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.336282598886,-71.1461069885437 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336282598886,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole