Graffiti Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20141109_153542

8 verndale

request #: 7895

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Nov 09, 2014 03:36PM

opened: Sun Nov 09, 2014 03:36PM

closed: Thu Nov 13, 2014 09:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.348278,-71.129519 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348278,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti