Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 219 Gardner Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Mailbox abandoned on sidewalk after construction

request #: 7973

status: Closed.

submitted: Sun Nov 23, 2014 12:31PM

opened: Sun Nov 23, 2014 12:31PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 11:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.3333546286843,-71.1331180763162 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3333546286843,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair