Public Trees Request at 100 Upland Rd, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 7982

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Nov 24, 2014 01:15PM

opened: Mon Nov 24, 2014 01:15PM

closed: Thu Dec 11, 2014 11:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3288592463753,-71.1210798193432 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3288592463753,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair