Pothole Request at 151 Tappan St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dangerous pothole.

request #: 7988

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Nov 24, 2014 11:00PM

opened: Mon Nov 24, 2014 11:00PM

closed: Thu Dec 18, 2014 07:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.3327930411718,-71.1326579098321 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3327930411718,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk