Abandoned Bike Request at 159 Coolidge St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Looks like an abandoned bike

request #: 7990

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Nov 25, 2014 02:17PM

opened: Tue Nov 25, 2014 02:17PM

closed: Fri May 01, 2015 08:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3491040571056,-71.1254708469576 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3491040571056,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight