Streetlight Request at 500 Harvard St Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20141201_174608

Streetlight out at Kenwood intersection on the side of rubins

request #: 8009

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Dec 01, 2014 05:47PM

opened: Mon Dec 01, 2014 05:47PM

closed: Thu Dec 11, 2014 07:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.348063,-71.129455 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348063,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight