Sidewalk Repair at 130–198 Longwood Ave

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed - about 5 years ago #8030
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2020



address: 130–198 Longwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 760770.75524165, 2949352.2585664582

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34052224554339, -71.11308733939296

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 16, 2014 02:25pm
Thu Dec 11, 2014 10:34am
Thu Dec 11, 2014 10:34am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone