Graffiti Request at Emerald Necklace Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

graffiti on walk in riverway park between longwood ave and netherlands road

request #: 8036

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Dec 12, 2014 12:39PM

opened: Fri Dec 12, 2014 12:39PM

closed: Sat Feb 21, 2015 03:42PM

Staticmap?center=42.338746,-71.111535 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338746,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk