Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1653 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Lease collect overflow trash in front of Starbucks! Thank you,

request #: 8094

status: Closed.

submitted: Tue Dec 30, 2014 09:55AM

opened: Tue Dec 30, 2014 09:55AM

closed: Wed Jan 28, 2015 07:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3387738224513,-71.1366606038726 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3387738224513,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair