Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 473 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Newsbox has litter in it. Further an expired 2014 permit.

request #: 8103

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jan 01, 2015 03:02PM

opened: Thu Jan 01, 2015 03:02PM

closed: Wed Jan 14, 2015 11:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.346911686512,-71.1284169182844 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346911686512,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti