Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at Bartlett Cres, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Needs to be redone. Someone broke it within last few days.

request #: 8109

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jan 02, 2015 07:08PM

opened: Fri Jan 02, 2015 07:08PM

closed: Thu Jan 08, 2015 07:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.3414188158161,-71.1375456490285 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3414188158161,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair