Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1337–1365 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Rat Burrows!!!! Infested !!! Behind t stop in Coolidge Corner!!!

request #: 8113

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to inspector.

submitted: Sat Jan 03, 2015 12:04PM

opened: Sat Jan 03, 2015 12:04PM

closed: Tue Jan 06, 2015 07:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.3418611288465,-71.1218866613424 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3418611288465,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair