Streetlight Request at 194 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Traffic Signal exposed wires

request #: 8167

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been forward to the state

submitted: Wed Jan 14, 2015 01:18PM

opened: Wed Jan 14, 2015 01:19PM

closed: Fri Jan 16, 2015 11:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3306064540914,-71.1222894117898 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3306064540914,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk