Graffiti Request at 208-210 Longwood Ave Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

granite stairway to riverway park at longwood ave

request #: 8172

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The T has been notified.

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Jan 15, 2015 10:45AM

opened: Thu Jan 15, 2015 10:45AM

closed: Sun Jan 18, 2015 04:05PM

Staticmap?center=42.340455,-71.110969 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340455,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti