Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at Perkins St, Boston

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk obstructed by leaves

request #: 8185

status: Closed.

submitted: Sun Jan 18, 2015 02:19PM

opened: Sun Jan 18, 2015 02:19PM

closed: Wed Jan 28, 2015 07:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.31945,-71.1236333333333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.31945,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk