Broken Parking Meter Request at 1655 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Put money in, Meter did not register any time. Meter number 926

request #: 8207

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Jan 24, 2015 10:19AM

opened: Sat Jan 24, 2015 10:19AM

closed: Mon Mar 30, 2015 06:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.3388085235304,-71.1367609352536 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3388085235304,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti