Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 36 Sumner Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 8218

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sun Jan 25, 2015 12:58PM

opened: Sun Jan 25, 2015 12:58PM

closed: Mon Jan 26, 2015 10:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.3301575612671,-71.1327322573132 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3301575612671,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk