Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 44 Sumner Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 8293

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 28, 2015 03:37PM

opened: Wed Jan 28, 2015 03:37PM

closed: Thu Jan 29, 2015 07:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.330336933995,-71.1322293431229 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.330336933995,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk