Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 100–114 Amory St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 8301

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 28, 2015 05:32PM

opened: Wed Jan 28, 2015 05:32PM

closed: Thu Jan 29, 2015 07:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3475923808686,-71.1145654880173 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3475923808686,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti