Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 45-67 Mason Terrace, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Image

Road unplowed, difficult to drive.

request #: 8302

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application.

submitted: Wed Jan 28, 2015 05:38PM

opened: Wed Jan 28, 2015 05:38PM

closed: Wed Mar 11, 2015 09:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.3408043241663,-71.1311588502625 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3408043241663,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair