Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1–99 Beech Rd, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 8322

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Jan 29, 2015 08:22AM

opened: Thu Jan 29, 2015 08:22AM

closed: Thu Jan 29, 2015 09:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.3423617380134,-71.1134174187399 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3423617380134,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign