Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–6 Pleasant St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 8341

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Jan 29, 2015 10:29AM

opened: Thu Jan 29, 2015 10:29AM

closed: Thu Jan 29, 2015 01:02PM

Staticmap?center=42.3426537216104,-71.120299799434 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3426537216104,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding