Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 24 Addington Rd, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

22-24-26 Addington never clean their sidewalks

request #: 8369

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Jan 29, 2015 02:29PM

opened: Thu Jan 29, 2015 02:29PM

closed: Fri Jan 30, 2015 07:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3367998423449,-71.1347752623922 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3367998423449,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair