Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–4 Foster St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 8372

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Jan 29, 2015 02:44PM

opened: Thu Jan 29, 2015 02:44PM

closed: Fri Jan 30, 2015 07:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.3390010139368,-71.1212396622366 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3390010139368,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti