Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 95 Carlton St, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 8374

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Jan 29, 2015 02:54PM

opened: Thu Jan 29, 2015 02:54PM

closed: Fri Jan 30, 2015 07:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3471753811858,-71.1093284749157 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3471753811858,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole