Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 31–51 Fuller St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Public parking lot sidewalk not cleared. Sidewalk comes to a dead end.

request #: 8386

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Jan 29, 2015 04:19PM

opened: Thu Jan 29, 2015 04:19PM

closed: Fri Jan 30, 2015 07:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3451110421115,-71.1273861118349 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3451110421115,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole