Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 375 Clinton Rd, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

375 Clinton rd. Unshoveled walkway directly across from reservoir tstop

request #: 8392

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Jan 29, 2015 05:35PM

opened: Thu Jan 29, 2015 05:35PM

closed: Fri Jan 30, 2015 07:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3345128400645,-71.1489093304343 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3345128400645,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike