Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1600 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Badly cleared sidewalk

request #: 8435

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Jan 30, 2015 08:53AM

opened: Fri Jan 30, 2015 08:53AM

closed: Fri Jan 30, 2015 03:06PM

Staticmap?center=42.3399666666667,-71.1337361666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3399666666667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk