Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 107 University Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 8447

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Jan 30, 2015 12:35PM

opened: Fri Jan 30, 2015 12:35PM

closed: Fri Jan 30, 2015 03:03PM

Staticmap?center=42.3377460753939,-71.1315342318929 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3377460753939,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair