Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 3-9 High St Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150130_130222

Even the fire station doesn't shovel its sidewalks? Really?

request #: 8448

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Jan 30, 2015 01:03PM

opened: Fri Jan 30, 2015 01:03PM

closed: Fri Jan 30, 2015 03:02PM

Staticmap?center=42.331254,-71.117855 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331254,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair