Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 200-242 Walnut St Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150130_131614

Nit passable

request #: 8452

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Jan 30, 2015 01:16PM

opened: Fri Jan 30, 2015 01:16PM

closed: Fri Jan 30, 2015 03:00PM

Staticmap?center=42.329294,-71.12357 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329294,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk