Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 35–99 Williams St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

The corner on the left in the photo is the only one no shoveled yet.

request #: 8471

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Jan 30, 2015 07:07PM

opened: Fri Jan 30, 2015 07:07PM

closed: Wed Feb 04, 2015 08:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.34357,-71.1261221666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34357,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk