Streetlight Request at 120 Pleasant St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

light is going on and off.

request #: 8476

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Jan 30, 2015 08:27PM

opened: Fri Jan 30, 2015 08:27PM

closed: Wed Mar 04, 2015 02:29PM

Staticmap?center=42.3465171773912,-71.1183974426941 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3465171773912,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti