Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 89 School St, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

DPW, this sidewalk is your responsibility.

request #: 8506

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application.

submitted: Sat Jan 31, 2015 05:04PM

opened: Sat Jan 31, 2015 05:04PM

closed: Wed Mar 11, 2015 09:23AM

Staticmap?center=42.3349040653951,-71.1224845424957 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3349040653951,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk