Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 31 Osborne Rd, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unshoveled sidewalk. Only packed where folks have been walking.

request #: 8556

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 03, 2015 09:20AM

opened: Tue Feb 03, 2015 09:20AM

closed: Wed Feb 04, 2015 08:12AM

Staticmap?center=42.349605,-71.1223528333333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.349605,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole