Streetlight Request at 515–599 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Streets Lights staying on during day time.

request #: 8566

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Tue Feb 03, 2015 11:43AM

opened: Tue Feb 03, 2015 11:43AM

closed: Wed Mar 04, 2015 02:30PM

Staticmap?center=42.3485841276518,-71.1294362415291 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3485841276518,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti