Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 55-103 Walnut St Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150203_133243

Still no access

request #: 8576

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 03, 2015 01:32PM

opened: Tue Feb 03, 2015 01:32PM

closed: Tue Feb 10, 2015 11:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.331197,-71.117852 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331197,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk