Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 242 Grove St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 8592

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 03, 2015 05:25PM

opened: Tue Feb 03, 2015 05:25PM

closed: Wed Feb 04, 2015 07:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.301395,-71.1534945 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.301395,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair