Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 230 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unshoveled sidewalk since first storm!

request #: 8595

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 03, 2015 06:08PM

opened: Tue Feb 03, 2015 06:08PM

closed: Wed Feb 04, 2015 07:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.3273301426699,-71.1241031462353 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3273301426699,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair